Skip to content
Ranna Banna

Ranna Banna (2020)

Overview

A loving mother, her foodie son and plenty of mouthwatering dishes! Join them in the kitchen for some amazing traditional and modern Bengali recipes.

Where to Watch Ranna Banna

Streaming options for Ranna Banna in India.

See all options and links →

Streaming data provided by JustWatch.

Ranna Banna: Quick Answers

Where can I watch Ranna Banna?

Ranna Banna is streaming on VI movies and tv in the IN.

What is the OTT release date of Ranna Banna?

Ranna Banna is already available on OTT. VI movies and tv carry it. See the Where to Watch box above for links.

When was Ranna Banna first aired?

Ranna Banna came out on March 16, 2020.

Shows Like This

More Kolkata Bangla series →