Skip to content
Noah Kahan: Out of Body poster

Noah Kahan: Out of Body (2026)

★ 7.8/10 TMDBR1h 36mDocumentaryMusic
Where to Watch

Overview

After rocketing to global fame, singer-songwriter Noah Kahan returns to his Vermont roots to get back in tune with himself.

Noah Kahan: Out of Body Official Trailer

Where to Watch Noah Kahan: Out of Body

Streaming options for Noah Kahan: Out of Body in United States.

See all options and links →

Streaming data provided by JustWatch.

Noah Kahan: Out of Body Cast

  • Noah Kahan

    Noah Kahan

    as Self

  • Bernie Sanders

    Bernie Sanders

    as Self

Noah Kahan: Out of Body: Quick Answers

Where can I watch Noah Kahan: Out of Body?

Noah Kahan: Out of Body is streaming on Netflix, Netflix Standard with Ads in the US.

When was Noah Kahan: Out of Body released?

Noah Kahan: Out of Body came out on March 16, 2026.

Is Noah Kahan: Out of Body worth watching?

Noah Kahan: Out of Body holds a 7.8/10 average from 9 TMDB user ratings. That puts it among the best-reviewed movies out there.

How long is Noah Kahan: Out of Body?

Noah Kahan: Out of Body runs 96 minutes (1h 36m).

Movies Like Noah Kahan: Out of Body

More Hollywood movies →