Skip to content
Ekhane Ondhokar poster

Ekhane Ondhokar

Horror

Overview

Psychological horror where a couple of friends meet in London.

Where to Watch Ekhane Ondhokar

Ekhane Ondhokar hasn't been released yet. Streaming options usually appear after the theatrical run.

Ekhane Ondhokar Cast

  • Ritwick Chakraborty

    Ritwick Chakraborty

    as Asif

  • Paayel Sarkar

    Paayel Sarkar

    as Mitul

  • Parambrata Chatterjee

    Parambrata Chatterjee

    as Rajarshi

  • J

    Jamie Humphrey

  • S

    Sammy Jonas Heaney

    as John

  • Barun Chanda

    Barun Chanda

    as Pastor

  • Jamie Langlands

    Jamie Langlands

    as Angel of Death Clown

Ekhane Ondhokar: Quick Answers

Where can I watch Ekhane Ondhokar?

Ekhane Ondhokar is not on streaming services in the US yet.

What is the OTT release date of Ekhane Ondhokar?

The OTT release date for Ekhane Ondhokar hasn't been announced yet. We check daily and will list the platform here as soon as it is confirmed.

When is Ekhane Ondhokar released?

The release date has not been announced yet.

Movies Like Ekhane Ondhokar

More Kolkata Bangla movies →